Call Us Today! +1 734 426 8978|info@seaviewsystems.com

CWDM SFP Modules

CWDM SFP Modules 2017-03-21T20:02:06+00:00
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1270nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1290nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1310nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1330nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1350nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1370nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1390nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1410nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1430nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1450nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1470nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1490nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1510nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1530nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1550nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1570nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1590nm 80KM DDM
  • 1.25GB SFP CWDM 1610nm 80KM DDM
  • 3GB SFP CWDM DUAL TX 1470/1490 40KM DDM
  • 3GB SFP CWDM DUAL TX 1510/1530 40KM DDM
  • 3GB SFP CWDM DUAL RX 40KM DDM